Staff

Administration

Shane Wilkerson

Director of Facilities and Engineering

Jeff Reed

Associate Director

Stephanie Turner

FM Accountant

Terry Bingham

Special Systems and Utilities

Richard Dodd

Director of Project Management

Kendra Hubbard

Capital Projects Admin

Project Management

Kishore Acharya

Project Coordinator

Jeffery Blair

Project Coordinator

Jordan Kelley

Project Coordinator

Campus Maintenance

John Noble

Maintenance Manager

Jeffrey Linville

Maintenance Scheduler/TMA Administrator

Doug Koontz

PM and System Engineer

Jason Walters

Paint Team Lead

Curtis Agee

HVAC Technician

Mike Alexander

HVAC Technician

Tim Alexander

HVAC Technician

Steven Campbell

Pest Control

Keith Carpenter

Painting Tech

Christopher Coleman

Plumbing Tech

James Cromer

ADA Technician

Charles Croucher

PM Technician

Rodney Hensley

Preventative Maintenance

Wayne Himes

HVAC Technician

Rick Ingram

Preventative Maintenance

Damon Rosenbarker

Electrician Tech

GIS

Christina Hoddinott

GIS Manager

Katie Berry

GIS Technician

Emma Gregory

GIS Technician

Grounds

Dewey Williams

Grounds Superintendent

Rosemarie Adams

Landscape Specialist

Chris Bryant

Groundskeeper

Charles Burnside

Groundskeeper

Carl Carpenter

Groundskeeper

Elgin Cottrill

Landscape Specialist

Rose Cottrill

Landscape Specialist

Kevin Long

Solid Waste/Recycling Coordinator

Joseph Montgomery

Groundskeeper

Daniel Mullins

Groundskeeper

Bradley O’Donnell

Groundskeeper

JR Williams

Groundskeeper/Student Scheduler

Housekeeping

Teena Riddell

Housekeeping Team Leader

Teresa Barrett

Housekeeping Special Projects

Kathy Bratcher

Housekeeper

Kimberly Bullens

Housekeeper

Lois Bullock

Housekeeper/Residence Halls

Ruth Crutcher

Housekeeper

Marylin Dennis

Housekeeper

Lisa Himes

Housekeeper/Residence Halls

Connie King

Housekeeper

Johanna Lear

Housekeeper

Lindsey Mullins

Housekeeper/Pest Control

Toby Rader

Housekeeper

Karen Saylor

Housekeeper

Amanda Storms-Isaacs

Housekeeper

Kelly Walters

Housekeeper

Latricia Weitz

Housekeeper/Residence Halls

Glenda Willis

Housekeeper/Residence Halls

Mechanic

Scott Griffin

Mechanic

Storeroom

David McHargue

Storeroom/Inventory and Logistics Coordinator

Tristin Ingram

Inventory Assistant