Partners for Education at Berea College

Working Locations

First Name Last Name Working Location(s)
Judy Adams Hazard Community and Technical College
Rachael Anglin Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Angie Alexander Farristown Middle School
Tonya Allen Knox Middle School
Nathan Ambrose Leslie County Elementaries
Carla Bailey Perry County Board of Education, Big Creek, Robinson & Willard Elementary Schools
Wallace Bates Jackson Independent
Kim Beatty Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Andy Beichler Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Sarah Belanger Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Lauren Bingham Tyner Elementary and McKee office
Ginny Ann Blackson Middletown
Mildred Blank Buckhorn School and Chavies Elementary
Rob Bowers Middletown
Holly Branscum McCreary Central
Sylvia Jane “SJ” Brennan Hazard Community and Technical College
Cherri Brock Middletown
Stacy Brockman Clark Moore’s Middle School
Kelly Brown Paces Creek Elementary and Manchester office
Julia Burgan Page School Center/Lone Jack School Center
Jennifer Butcher Pulaski Northern Middle School
Jeff Campbell Perry County Board of Education, Viper, R.W. Combs, Leatherwood & A.B. Combs Elementary Schools
Anita Caron Pulaski Southern Middle School
Pam Cate Pulaski County High School
Marlene Caudill South Laurel Middle School
Jenny Ceesay Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Robin Choate Pulaski County Board of Education
Sue Christian Owsley County Action Place
Paula Clemons-Combs All Breathitt County Schools
Dustin Coffey McKee Office
Amy Collins Manchester Elementary and Manchester office
Donna Collins Pulaski Northern Middle School
Craig Combs Lee County Middle School
Dixie Combs Jackson City, Sabastian Middle School
Erin Connor Middletown
Linda Cooper Bruce Trades and Midddletown
Crystal Couch Perry County Board of Education, Viper, R.W. Combs, Leatherwood & A.B. Combs Elementary Schools
Tracy Counts Hazard Community and Technical College
Ashley Cummins Pulaski Southern Middle School
Elaine Cummins Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Heather Dufour Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Vicki Dye Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Crystal Erwin Middletown
Tracy Featherly Middletown
Angela Fielder Garrard County Middle School
Charlie Foster Midddletown and Bruce-Trades
Alonzo Fugate All Breathitt County Schools
Natalie Gabbard Midddletown
Rochelle Garrett Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Marsha Garrison Manchester Office
Dreama Gentry Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Betty Gregory Goose Rock Elementary and Manchester office
Vicki Gumm Owsley County Elementary
Owsley County High School
Kevin Hall Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Sondra Hall Middletown
Heather Hammond Middletown
Angela Hampton Hazard Community and Technical College
Kristie Harris North Laurel Middle School
Charlotte Haycraft Berea Community Middle School
Chance Hendrickson Lynn Camp School
Tyler Hensley Clay County Middle School and Manchester office
Terry Hosler Jackson County High School and McKee office
Tonya Huff McKee Elementary and McKee office
Ginger Johnson Cordia School, Carr Creek & Emmalena Elementaries
Thomas Johnson Justice Center Annex and McKee office
Steve Jones Hazard Community and Technical College
Penny Jordan Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Raymond Justice Knott County Board of Education, Beaver Creek, Hindman & Jones Fork Elementaries
Katrina Kearns Powell County Middle School
Mary Ann Keck McKee Office
Robin Keith Pulaski County Board of Education
Tennant Kirk Middletown
Jenna Lawson Oneida Elementary School and Manchester office
Sylvester Lynn III Machester Office
Cayci Mahaffey Rockcastle County Middle School
Amanda Massey Clay County High School
Pam Mathis Mondays/Fridays: Manchester office
Tuesdays/Wednesdays/Thursdays: McKee office
Grace McKenzie Jackson County Middle School and McKee Office
Debbie McKinney Middletown
Lauri McVicker Bruce-Trades
Todd Moberly Foley Middle School (Madison)
Jesse Moore Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Kelli Moore Knox Central and Lynn Camp
Judy Murray Machester Office
Christy Napier Hacker Elementary School and Manchester office
Carla Patton Bruce-Trades
Julie Patton Owsley County High School
Rita Payne Berea Community Elementary School
Darla Pearson Bruce-Trades and Middletown
Jennie Pollard Justice Center Annex and McKee office
Tracy Powell-McCoy Madison Middle School
Jennifer Ramsey B Michael Caudill Middle School
Celesta Riffe Hazard Community and Technical College
Mary Jo Rist Frakes School Center and Bell Central School Center
Loretta Rose Jackson County Middle School
Tammie Sanders Right Fork Elementary/Yellow Creek Elementary
Alena Brittany Sandlin Sand Gap Elementary School and McKee office
Kara Santiago Middletown
Jeanelle Sears Midddletown
Russ Shearer Jackson County High School and McKee office
Christina Sizemore Big Creek Elementary and Manchester office
Cathy Sue Smith Lynn Camp School
Adam Sowder McKee Office
Melissa Spangler Hazard Community and Technical College
Mary Jane Stancil Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Linda Stone Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Rebecca Sumner Clay County Middle School
Sherry Taubert Middletown
Marsha Tipton North Laurel Middle School
Rachel Tsvetanov Middletown and Bruce-Trades
Samuel Wansley Clay County High School and Manchester Office
Josh Wheeler Pulaski Southwestern
Brandi Whitaker Bruce-Trades
Sara White Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Paula Wilder Bruce-Trades and Midddletown
Andrea Williams Estill County Middle School
Debbie Wilson Owsley County Elementary
Owsley County High School
Terry Wilson Manchester Office
Whitney Wooton Burning Springs Elementary and Manchester office
Charlene Worley South Laurel Middle School

 

Working Locations (Excel)

Berea College Logo

 

Copyright © 2013 Berea College